NBHS Graduates 1882-1959 | NBHS Graduates 1960-1999 | NBHS Graduates 2000-2009

NBHS Graduates Summary

 

NEW BREMEN HIGH SCHOOL

The New Bremen High School was first organized in 1879 with a three-year course which was changed to a four-year course in the fall of 1899.  The following is a list of all N.B.H.S. graduates, starting with the class of 1882 up to 2009.  I have attempted to identify the students of the past 50 years or more as to who their parents are for genealogical purposes.  There are some lapses.  If you have any additional information to add (or corrections to make), please notify me.

GRADUATES (continued)

2000-2009

2000

Anderson, Amanda

daughter of Tom & Nadine Anderson? - 12 S. Franklin

(76)

Barlage, Julie

daughter of Roger & Cheryl

Sidney

Blanton, Ryan

son of Crystal Blanton - 17 N. Franklin

Daily News

Bolling, Brooke

 

 

Borchers, Edward

son of Frank & Barbara

 

Brussell, Lisa

daughter of Robert & Sharon

 

Buschur, Jill

daughter of Tom Buschur? - 8760 Guadalupe Rd.

 

Campbell, Matt

son of John Campbell?

 

Cotterman, Michael

son of Max Cotterman?

 

Coyle, Garret

son of William Coyle? - 420 W. Second

 

Dabbelt, Julie

daughter of Steve & Becky

 

Dicke, Jason

son of John & Kathy

 

Eiting, Matthew

son of Tim & Kristy

 

Evers, Michelle

daughter of Ron & Cindy

 

Fetzer, Bruce

 

 

Fiser, Jeremy

son of Burton & Jan

 

Friemering, Adam

son of Mike & Connie

 

Gossman, Lindsay

daughter of David Gossman - 17  Canterbury Dr.

 

Garman, Christan

daughter of Tim & Lori

 

Grilliot, Kendra

daughter of Tom Grilliot? - 22 N. Washington

 

Hamilton, Marcus

son of Anne (Dircksen) Hamilton - 316 S. Walnut

 

Harrod, Eric

son of Doug & Sue

 

Hibner, Renee

daughter of  Keith Hibner & Margaret Phlipot Dabbelt

 

Holcomb, Matthew

son of Norman & Janice

 

Homan, Lori

 

 

Hunter, Francis

son? of David & Linda - 668 Clover Four Rd.

 

Kitzmiller, Melissa

daughter of Mark & Peggy

 

Knapke, Mark

son of Dr. Gene & Norma

 

Koenig, Amber

 

 

Koesters, Douglas

son of Joe & Vera

 

Koverman, Jason

 

 

Krieg, Benjamin

son of Harold & Doris

 

Kuck, Katie

daughter of Bill Kuck?

 

Lampert, Erica

daughter of Pat & Jamie

 

Luedeke, Justin

son of Dr. James & Kathy

 

Maurer, Anthony

son of Jack & Deb

 

McCollum, Jay

son of Jeff & Susan

 

Meyer, Jacob

 

 

Moeder, Valerie

daughter of Gary & Helen

 

Moeller, Angie

 

 

Moeller, Gregory

son of Mark & Kate

 

Mueller, Katherine

daughter of Mike & Donna

 

Mullins, Jennifer

 

 

Nagel, Cherie

daughter of Jim & Gayle

 

Nelson, Mitchell

 

 

Nerderman, Jay

son of Jerry & Marilyn

 

Overman, Daniel

son of Howard & Pat?

 

Pape, Andrew

son of Jeff & Kathy

 

Pearson, Sarah

 

 

Plattner, Jason

son of Dennis & Linda

 

Quellhorst, Erin

daughter of Tim & Vicky

 

Richardson, Christina

 

 

Riethman, Angie

daughter of Bill & Nancy

 

Schmehl, Jason

 

 

Schmiesing, Kyle

 

 

Schwartz, Shannon

daughter of Gene & Dot

 

Sexton, Bradley

son of Tim Sexton - 207 N. Herman

 

Sharp, Jon

son of Jon & Patricia

 

Siegel, Chris

 

 

Steineman, Keith

son of Wayne & Madonna

 

Storrer, Bart

son of John Storrer

 

Suchland, Bruce

son of Mike & Janet

 

Teague, Jeffrey

son of Robert & Kathie

 

Thatcher, Sara

daughter of Cliff & Karen

 

Thobe, Angie

daughter of Randy & Jane

 

Tontrup, Sherri

daughter of Jerry & Shirley

 

Topp, Chad

son of Larry & Nancy

 

Topp, Wayne

son of Martin & Thelma

 

Vanderhorst, Rachel

daughter of Daryl & Connie

 

Voress, Neal

son of George & Karen

 

Wagner, Jacquelyn

daughter of June (Hertenstein) Wagner/Kinsella

 

Warner, Andrea

daughter of Kurt & Pat

 

Wierwille, Brett

son of John & Elaine

 

Wissman, Benjamin

son of Larry & Theresa

 

Woehrmeyer, Jennifer

daughter of Bill & Donna

 

Wuebker, Nathaniel

 

 

 

 

2001

Ahlers, Mark Eugene

son of Bill & Joan

(58)

Albers, Angela Delores

daughter of John & Deborah

Sidney

Bailey, Lauren Lynn

daughter of Jeff & Paula

Daily News

Bensman, Kevin Michael

son of Nick & Diane

 

Chacon, Kimberly Lynne

 

 

Collins, Dustin Joseph

son of Joe Collins? - 206 N. Water St.

 

Dammeyer, Lindsay Anne

daughter of Mike & Judy

 

Davis, Jeffrey Scot

son of Bill Davis? - head of security at Crown

 

Dicke, Jennifer Renee

 

 

Dicke, Joseph F.

son of Roland & Cindy

 

Dicke, Ryan Lee

son of Lee & Linda

 

Drexler, Brian Anthony

son of Richard & Lori Drexler - 421 N. Main

 

Egbert, Adam Lee

son of Michael & Kim (Goodwin) Egbert

 

Gehret, Kevin Thomas

son of Tom & Melinda

 

Gossman, Stephanie Michelle

daughter of David Gossman - 17  Canterbury Dr.

 

Gruebmeyer, Megan Elaine

daughter of Wayne & Kathy

 

Hainline, Ryan William

son of Dennis & Linda

 

Heinfeld, Sarah Elizabeth

daughter of David & Debra (Fark) Heinfeld

 

Heitkamp, Cynthia Ann

 

 

Heitkamp, Kevin Lee

son of Phil & Theresa

 

Hirschfeld, Abigail Marie

daughter of David & Debra

 

Homan, Laura Kathleen

 

 

Homan, Sean Robert

son of Jim & Deb

 

Howe, Kyle Robert

son of Keith & Sharon

 

Hunter, David Lee, Jr.

son of David & Linda - 668 Clover Four Rd.

 

Keller, Mark William

son of Tom & Ruth

 

Keyes, Carolyn Ruth

daughter of Dan & Ellen Keyes

 

Killian, Mark Christopher

son of Chris & Bev

 

Klose, Brandon Paul

son of Rod & Marlene

 

Knapke, Kelly Lynn

daughter of Jim & Kendra (Fark) Knapke

 

Kuenning, Lee Allen

son of Scott & Linda

 

Kuenning, Luke Wiss

son of Tim & Marilyn

 

Linniman, Derrick Ray

son of Tim & June Linniman - 414 S. Washington

 

Luedeke, Jason Benjamin

son of Dr. James & Kathy

 

Marshal, Timothy Edward

son of Robert & Nancy

 

McDermitt, Matthew Steven

son of Steve & Bertha

 

Meyer, James "Caleb"

 

 

Miller, Tyler Adam

 

 

Mullins, Jeremy William

 

 

Nelson, Eric Michael

son of Tom & Deb

 

Neu, Stephanie Lynn

 

 

Overman, Kelli Marie

daughter of Howard & Pat

 

Poeppelman, Tyler John

son of Ken & Cindy

 

Ranyak, Kyle Alexander

son of Mark Ranyak - 220 N. Main

 

Rudolf, Jeffrey Michael

son of Larry & Deb (Buschur) Rudolf

 

Schnell, Kristina Elizabeth

daughter of Mike Schnell - 607 E. Front

 

Schnelle, Chad Timothy

son of Duane & Jane

 

Schwartz, David Louis

son of Dale

 

Schwartz, Douglas John

son of Carl & Dianne

 

Siegel, Amanda Renee

daughter of Pam (Dicke) Siegel/Miller

 

Stahly, Mallory Ann

daughter? of Jerry & Laveta - 432 S. Washington

 

Thobe, Benjamin Lee

son of Gregg & Lisa

 

Thobe, Crystal Lynn

daughter of Randy & Jane

 

Thornsberry, Dana Marie

daughter of Terry & Kim - 604 N. Main

 

Thornsberry, Denise Lee

daughter of Terry & Kim - 604 N. Main

 

Timmerman, Lisa Deborah

daughter of Ray Timmerman?

 

Topp, Alan Michael

son of Mike & Joyce

 

Westerheide, Chad Michael

son of Jay & Krista

 

 

 

2002

Baker, Daniel Lee

son of Matt & Cindy (Will) Baker (had computer store)

(84)

Barlage, Jeffrey Thomas

son of Roger & Cheryl (Pape) Barlage

Sidney

Bell, Lynn Elizabeth

daughter of Tony & Annette Bell? - 16 Elk Dr.

Daily News

Bensman, Alan Thomas

son of Larry & Mary (Freisthler) Bensman

&

Blanton, Erin Leigh

daughter of Crystal Blanton - 17 N. Franklin

Evening Leader

Bowers, Chad Michael

son of Robert & Teresa (Bushman) (Lock Two Rd.)

 

Brewster, Thomas Andrew

son of Peter Brewster? - 112 N. Main

 

Bruns, Kimberly May

daughter of Ken & Pat (Schwartz) Bruns

 

Burnell, Molly Elizabeth

daughter of Dennis & Alice Burnell (teacher)

 

Bushman, Andrew A.

son of Dennis & Gertrude (Burke) Bushman

 

Campbell, Nicole Renea

daughter of Carl (S. Washington)? or Jerry & Donna (W. Haven Dr.)

 

Campbell, Tina Renee

daughter of John & Ruth (Dietz) Campbell

 

Coyle, Melissa Margaret

daughter of Wm. Coyle? - 420 W. Second St.

 

Dennings, Daniel Howard

son of Greg & Carol (Dahlinghaus) Dennings

 

Dicke, Ashley Jean

daughter of Roland & Cindy (Pape) Dicke

 

Dicke, Lisa Marie

daughter of John & Kathy (Cordonnier) Dicke

 

Doenges, Tony Alan

son of Mark & Terrilee (Davis) Doenges

 

Eckert, Jessica Marie

daughter of Randy & Karen (Dabbelt) Eckert

 

Eilerman, Kyle S.

son of Steve & Helene (Homan) Eilerman

 

Enzle, Katherine Paige

 

 

Frey, Melissa Sue

daughter of Paul & Karen (Riethman) Frey - 8 E. South St.

 

Gossette, Kenneth David

son of David & Alice (Hoelscher) Gossette

 

Grunden, Donald Gene

son of Tony Grunden & Peg (Bergman) Grunden/Harrod

 

Guarnieri, Graziani

Exchange from Brazil

 

Harrod, Andrew David

son of Daniel & Janet (Garman) Harrod

 

Hibner, Kurt Andrew

son of  Keith Hibner & Margaret Phlipot Dabbelt

 

Hoelscher, Tina Ann

daughter of Rick & Connie (Boerger) Hoelscher

 

Homan, Andrea Jo

daughter of Nick & Melissa (___________/Pevonka) Homan

 

Houseworth, Amanda Marie

daughter of Chris & Pam (Brockert) Houseworth

 

Houseworth, Jettie Nicole

daughter of Randy & Jane (Bruns) Houseworth

 

Huber, Alicia Kay

daughter of Robert & Linda (Heitkamp) Huber

 

Keller, Brenda Marie

daughter of Jerry & Rita (Wilker) Keller - 323 Lock Two Rd.

 

Klein, Michael Johann

son of Don & Debra Kay (Vornholt) Klein

 

Knapke, David Francis

son of Dr. Gene & Norma (Marchal) Knapke

 

Kramer, Alan Michael

son of Bob & Sue (Ahlers) Kramer

 

Kremer, Eric Joseph

son of John & Donna (Schwartz) Kremer - 4542 Tangeman Rd.

 

Kuenning, Andrew John

son of Scott & Linda (Brown) Kuenning

 

Larger, Nathaniel B.

son of Bernard & Kay (Lampert) Larger

 

Lesher, Jacob Daniel

son of Joe & Teresa (Lauth) Lesher

 

Leugers, Abigail Kathryn

daughter of Robert & Sandra (Winner) Leugers

 

Maurer, Barton Gregory

son of Greg & Cathy Maurer (teachers)

 

McCulloch, Robert Justice Jr.

son of Robert McCulloch - 309 N. Franklin (salutatorian)

 

Meiring, Matthew R.

son of Bill & Barbara (Niekamp) Meiring

 

Miller, Katherine Elizabeth

daughter of Nick & Deb (Wright) Miller

 

Miller, Rachael Kathleen

daughter of Bill & Ann (Bender) Miller - 416 N. Franklin

 

Nagel, Douglas James

son of Jim & Gayle (May) Nagel

 

Nagel, Tony Paul

son of John & Ann (Bruno) Nagel

 

Niekamp, Joel Robert

son of Bob & Rita (Knapke) Niekamp

 

Opperman, Charles Paul

son of Jeff & Denise (Waggoner) Opperman

 

Pape, Dustin Michael

son of Jeff & Kathy (Imwalle) Pape

 

Pearson, Alexander Joseph

stepson of Jay Kitzmiller

 

Phlipot, Ben Joseph

son of Tom & Brenda (Wehmeyer) Phlipot

 

Phlipot, Krista Marie

daughter of Bill & Julie (Doseck) Phlipot

 

Quellhorst, Amanda Rebecca

daughter of Tom & Becky (Reinhart) Quellhorst

 

Quellhorst, Keith Allen

son of Dean & Susan (Niemeyer) Quellhorst

 

Ranyak, Brittany S.

daughter of Mark Ranyak - 220 N. Main St.

 

Rauh, Eric J.

son of Gary & Judy (Hoelscher) Rauh

 

Rempe, Andrew Joseph

son of Ed & Linda Rempe

 

Rogers, Justin L.

son of Susan Rogers? - 418 S. Washington

 

Rosenbeck, Timothy Joseph

son of Joe & Bertha (Unrast) Rosenbeck

 

Rump, Jason Michael

son of Ed & Theresa (Dingledine) Rump, Jr.

 

Sakaguchi, Yoshitomo

 

 

Schellhause, Kylien Erin

daughter of Vaughn & Ellen (Branstrator) Schellhause

 

Schnelle, Kathleen Elaine

daughter of Craig & Sue (Ziegenbusch) Schnelle

 

Schutt, Urs H.

 

 

Schwartz, Keith Joseph

son of John & Connie (Goubeaux) Schwartz

 

Smith, Lucas Alan

son of Harry & Karen Smith - 5689 Tri-Twp. Rd.

 

Staton, Alison Ann

daughter of Robert & Gwen (Dennings) Staton (valedictorian)

 

Stegall, Ashley Victoria

daughter of Dr. Victor Stegall

 

Steineman, Julie Marie

daughter of Wayne & Donna (Link) Steineman

 

Steinke, Jonathan James

son of Roger & Lisa (Wagner) Steinke

 

Suchland, Alex Joseph

son of Harold & Barbara (Langenkamp) Suchland

 

Tangeman, Robert William

son of Larry & Ruth (Wuebker) Tangeman

 

Thatcher, Bryce C.

son of S.L. Thatcher? - 114 S. Walnut

 

Thobe, Dustin Wilbur

 

 

Timmerman, Jason Michael

son of Maurice & Marcia (Miller) Timmerman - 310 S. Walnut St.

 

Tobens, Craig Robert

son of Dean & Janice (Dicke) Tobens

 

Topp, Carla Marie

daughter of Martin & Thelma (Droesch) Topp

 

Topp, Heather Christa

daughter of Larry & Nancy (Bettinger) Topp

 

Utz, Jeffrey Neal

son of David & Brenda (Hittepole) Utz

 

Wendeln, Joseph Robert

son of Fred & Jackie (Nieberding) Wendeln

 

Wente, Jeffery Robert

son of Marvin & Cheryl (Cook) Wente

 

Wissman, Carla Jean

daughter of Bob & Sue (Broering) Wissman

 

Ziegenbusch, Brian Joseph

son of Bob & Julie (Miller) Ziegenbusch

 

 

 

2003

Albers, Kurt

son of David & Brenda (Wente) Albers

(78)

Arblaster, Sabrina

 

Sidney

Baker, Brian

son of Matt & Cindy (Will) Baker

Daily News

Bell, Matthew

son of Tony & Annette Bell? - 16 Elk Dr.

 

Blanton, Andrew

son of Crystal Blanton - 17 N. Franklin

 

Borchers, Carol

daughter of Frank & Barbara (Hemmelgarn) Borchers

 

Brackman, Michael Jr.

son of Michael & Vicki (Hittepole/Burden) Brackman

 

Broerman, Christopher

son of Charles & Dolly Broerman - Westhaven Dr.

 

Cooper, Crystal

daughter of David Cooper? - 7 Rummel Creek Dr.

 

Dammeyer, Bryan

son of Mike & Judy (Kellermeyer) Dammeyer

 

Davis, Laura Lee

daughter of William & Lynda Davis - 232 S. Washington St.

 

Dennings, Douglas

son of Greg & Carol (Dahlinghaus) Dennings

 

Dicke, Michael T.

 

 

Eilerman, Mitchel

son of Robert & Janet (Gruebmeyer) Eilerman

 

Evers, Scott

son of Ron & Cindy (Koverman) Evers

 

Fenters, Austin

son of Alan Fenters - 123 N. Jefferson

 

Garman, Amanda

daughter of Keith & Yvonne (Keifer) Garman – Mrs. Dusty Wallace

 

Gehret, Luke

son of Tom & Melinda Gehret

 

Grevenkamp, Ryan

son of Gerald & Mary Ann (Heitkamp) Grevenkamp

 

Grillot, Casandra

daughter of Dale & Mary (Heitkamp) Grillot

 

Hartwig, Brittany

daughter of Dean & Kate (Nieberding) Hartwig – Mrs. Greg Scheer

 

Hartwig, Elizabeth Ann

daughter of Steve & Diana (Elking) Hartwig – Mrs. Utz

 

Heitkamp, Collin

son of Randy & Susan (Miller) Heitkamp

 

Heitkamp, Karla

daughter of Phil & Theresa (Bensman) Heitkamp – Mrs. Wayne Thornton

 

Hoffmaster, Sarah

daughter of Pamela Hoffmaster? - 334 Clover Four Rd.

 

Homan, Justin

son of Norbert & Joan (Speelman) Homan

 

Homan, Linda

daughter of David & Marge Homan – Mrs. Dan Baker

 

Huber, Patrick

son of Robert & Linda (Heitkamp) Huber

 

Hudson, Johanna K.

daughter of Mark & Belinda (Alfrey) Hudson

 

James, Ashleigh

 

X

Keith, Matthew B.

X=didn't graduate with class

 

Knapke, Lynn

daughter of Douglas & Doris (Wilker) Knapke

 

Kremer, Matthew

son of Steve & Linda (Kleinhenz) Kremer - 20 Rummel Creek Dr.

 

Krieg, Jeremy M.

son of Harold & Doris (Bornhorst) Krieg

 

Kuck, Andrew R.

son of Robert & Cheryl (Frilling) Kuck

 

Lammers, Jason

son of Kurt & Terri (Brady) Lammers

 

Lampert, Justin

son of Pat & Jamie (Cox) Lampert

 

Langenkamp, John

son of David & Jean (Thon) Langenkamp

 

Love, Nathan W.

 

 

Manbeck, Erin

daughter of Keith & Kathy (Henschen) Manbeck

 

Martin, Krystle

daughter of Bernie & Judy (Lampert) Martin

 

McCollum, Brooke

daughter of Jeff & Susan (Niekamp) McCollum

 

McGovern, Joseph

step-son of Larry & Debra (Blackburn/ McGovern) Schmiesing

 

Mescher, Stacy

daughter of Steve & Mary (Barga) Mescher – Mrs. Daniel Smuts

 

Meyer, Charles

 

 

Miller, Kathryn

daughter of Nick & Deb (Wright) Miller

 

Minch, Brian A.

son of Walter & Gloria (Good) Minch

 

Moser, Jennifer

daughter of William & Jane (Endres) Moser - 27 Post Oak St.

 

Nagel, Amy

daughter of Mike & Jill (Topp) Nagel

 

Neumeier, Andrew

son of Joe & Kathy (Hoelscher) Neumeier

X

Ojala, Nathan

didn't graduate with class

 

Overman, Douglas

son of Howard & Patricia Overman

 

Patterson, Caleb

son of Steve & Sue (Podoll) Patterson

 

Paul, Justin

son of Kevin & Ellen Paul

 

Piper, Douglas J.

son of Jeff & Lorna Piper (twin to Ryan)

 

Piper, Ryan

son of Jeff & Lorna Piper (twin to Douglas)

 

Powers, Stephanie

daughter of Larry & Linda (Otting) Powers – Mrs. Christopher Law

 

Ranly, Tina L.

daughter of Dale & Kristine (Steineman) Ranley - 101 E. Plum St.

 

Riskamm, Patricia

 

 

Roeth, Peter J.

son of James Roeth (former superintendent of N.B.H.S.)

 

Rose, Jeffery

son of James & Phyllis (Kremer) Rose

 

Scheer, Amanda

daughter of Randy & Cheri (Sloan) Scheer

 

Schnell, Joseph

son of Mike Schnell? - 607 E. Front St.

 

Sexton, Christopher W.

son of Tim Sexton? - 207 N. Herman St.

 

Sidebottom, Sarah

daughter of Steve & Connie (Derango) Sidebottom - 110 S. Main St.

 

Storrer, Sarah

daughter of John & Cindy Storrer

 

Teague, Lisa

daughter of Robert & Kathie (Kramer) Teague

 

Thobe, Aaron L.

 

 

Thobe, Lee R.

son of Randy & Jane (Hemmelgarn) Thobe

 

Topp, Amanda

daughter of Michael & Joyce (Hickerson) Topp – Mrs. Lafe Schweissguth

 

Topp, Jeffrey A.

son of Gene & Ellen (Thaman) Topp

 

Travis, Mary

daughter of Tom & Tina (Slonkosky) Travis

 

Vanderhorst, Denise

daughter of Daryl & Connie (McMaster) Vanderhorst

 

Voress, Gayle

daughter of John & Virginia (Broerman) Voress

 

Warner, Lauren

daughter of Kurt & Patricia (Bensman) Warner

 

Wente, David

son of James & Teresa (McClurg) Wente

 

Wente, Nicholas A.

son of Dennis & Leah (Raterman) Wente

 

Wierwille, Lindsey

daughter of John & Elaine (Tomko) Wierwille

 

Winner, Elizabeth V.

daughter of Mark & Lori (Maurer) Winner

 

Woehrmyer, Ashley

daughter of Bill & Donna (Westerbeck) Woehrmyer – Mrs. Doug Overman

 

 

 

2004

Bailey, Kristina Ann

daughter of Jeff & Paula (Klausing) Bailey

(58)

Boyd, Jacob Richard

son of Ken & Rhonda Boyd?

Sidney

Broerman, Shannon Nicole

daughter of Charles & Dolly or Mark & Janet Broerman?

Daily News

Burnell, Nathan Edward

son of Dennis & Alice Burnell

Evening

Caudill, Lauren Brittany

daughter of Jeff & Tracy (Dick) Caudill

Leader

Chaney, Erica Lee

daughter of Robert & Sharon Chaney? (153 Margo Lane - Celina)

 

Cooper, Erin Nicole

daughter of David Cooper? (7 Rummel Creek Dr.)

 

Dabbelt, Jay Steven

son of Steven & Rebecca (Keller) Dabbelt

 

Dahlinghaus, Renee Katherine

daughter of Paul Dahlinghaus? (4080 St. Johns Rd.)

 

Dicke, Brian David

grandson of Roger Dicke, son of David Dicke? (7899 NB/NK Road)

 

Eck, Ashley Nicole

daughter of Edward Eck? (116 Dicke Dr.)

 

Egbert, Ashley Deborah

daughter of Michael & Kimberly (Goodwin) Egbert

 

Eilerman, Katie Marie

daughter of Steven & Helene (Homan) Eilerman

 

Elliott, Amy Michelle

daughter of Tom Elliott (113 N. Water St.)

 

Ewing, Andrew William

son of Austin Ewing (313 S. Walnut St.)

 

Garman, Robyn Ann

daughter of Tim & Lori (Rump) Garman

 

Goodwin, Toni Marie

daughter of David & Teresa (McCollough) Goodwin

 

Hamilton, Casey Lee (girl)

daughter of David & Patti Hamilton? (15 N. Herman St.)

 

Hartwig, Vanessa Anne

daughter of Dean & Kate (Nieberding) Hartwig

 

Hibner, Brian Adam

son of Keith Hibner & Margaret (Phlipot) Dabbelt

 

Homan, Jennifer Marie

daughter of Nick & Melissa (Pevonka) Homan

 

Imwalle, Shaun Ryan

son of Steve & Kris (Hay) Imwalle

 

Jacoby, Daniel William

son of Daniel & Nancy (Schmiesing) Jacoby

 

Jeschkies, Karsten Johannes Artur

(exchange student?)

 

Jutte, Kyle Thomas

son of Ken & Martha (Overman) Jutte

 

Keller, Pamela Elizabeth

daughter of Tom & Ruth (Wilker) Keller

 

Keyes, John Christopher

son of Dan & Ellen Keyes

 

Killian, Jaclyn Nicole

daugher of Chris & Beverly (Chriss) Killian

 

Kilmer, Timothy David

son of Tim & Vivian Kilmer? (23 Circle Dr.)

 

Langenkamp, MaryJo Rose

daughter of David & Jean (Thon) Langenkamp

 

Larger, Jacob Thomas

son of Bernie & Kay (Lampert) Larger

 

Lochtefeld, Lee Matthew

son of Joseph & Linda (Baxter) Lochtefeld

 

Loman, Zaccoria Jacob

(exchange student?)

 

Long, Ashley, Lynn

daughter of Harold & Chris (Riethman) Long

 

Marshal, Bridget Ann

daughter of Robert & Nancy (Grillot) Marshal

 

Maurer, Elizabeth Irene (Beth)

daughter of Jack & Debra (Imwalle) Maurer

 

McDermitt, Gregory Paul

son of Steve & Bertha (Tobe) McDermitt

 

Mueller, Luke Michael

son of Mike & Donna (Wente) Mueller

 

Paul, Nicole Christine

daughter of Kevin & Ellen Paul

 

Phlipot, Abbey Nicole

daughter of Robert & Cindy (Bushman) Phlipot

 

Phlipot, Jill Marie

daughter of Tom & Brenda (Wehmeyer) Phlipot

 

Rudolf, Cory Lee

son of Larry Rudolf & Debra (Buschur) Gruebmeyer

 

Schlater, Anna Marie

daughter of Craig & Mary Jo (Sommer) Schlater

 

Schmiesing, Kacie Anne

daughter of Larry & Debra (Blackburn) Schmiesing

 

Schmiesing, Scott Michael

son of Mike & Diana (Meyer)Schmiesing

 

Schnelle, Christopher Thomas

son of Craig & Sue (Ziegenbusch) Schnelle

 

Schwable, Joshua Allen

son of Joe Schwable & Beverly (Tostrick) Fark

 

Stahly, Nathan William

son of Jerry & Laveta Stahly? (500 E. Front St.)

 

Stape, Daniel Christopher

son of Joseph & Carol Stape? (227 S. Washington St.)

 

Staton, Lisa Deann

daughter of Robert & Gwen (Dennings) Staton

 

Stienecker, Wesley Marcus

son of Jesse & Janet (Heuker) Stienecker

 

Taylor, Jonathan Drew

son of Marth L. Taylor? (5943 Dicke Rd.)

 

Thobe, Lindsay Aubrey

daughter of Gregg & Lisa (Finke)

 

Wagner, Jenna Ashley

daughter of James Wagner & June (Hertenstein) Kinsella

 

Wente, Amanda Mae

daughter of Bill & Pam (Kanney) Wente

 

Westerbeck, Melody Joy

daughter of Richard Westerbeck? (402 W. 2nd St.)

 

Westerheide, Abby Marie

daughter of Jay & Krista (Steiner) Westerheide

 

Wigginton, Daniel Lee

son of Mark & Teresa Wigginton

 

 

 

2005

Bell, Erika Elaine

daughter of Tony & Annette Bell? - 16 Elk Dr.

(92)

Bensman, Kelli Lynn

daughter of Nick & Diane (Holdheide) Bensman

Sidney

Bergman, Brittany E.

daughter of Alan & Becky (Thobe) Bergman

Daily News

Brandts, Brittany Nichole

daughter of Paula Brandts - 200 S. Main St.?

Evening

Brown, Justin John

son of Lou & Deb Brown

Leader

Bruns, Todd Michael

son of Kenneth & Patricia (Schwartz) Bruns

Community

Brussell, Jessica Nicole

daughter of Robert & Sharon (Keller) Brussell

Post

Burkard, Stephanie Lynn

daughter of Brian & Stacie Burkard

 

Cavanaugh, Jessica Kaitlyn

granddaughter of Bob Wierwille & Jill (Coble) Wierwille/May

 

Cisco, Abigail Elaine

daughter of Mark & Patti Cisco

 

Cook, Cory Parker

son of Dane & Brenda Cook

 

Coyle, Bradford David

son of Bill & Beth Coyle - 420 W. Second St.?

 

Dabbelt, Justin Lee

son of Steve & Becky (Keller) Dabbelt

 

Deats, Jessica Lane

daughter of Frederick Deats? - 204 N. Jefferson

 

Douglas, Amanda Lee

daughter of Darrell K. Douglas? - 214 E. South St.

 

Eilerman, Curtis Robert

son of Robert & Janet (Gruebmeyer) Eilerman

 

Eiting, Craig Allen

son of Tim & Kristy (Homan) Eiting

 

Evers, Carla Rena

daughter of Ron & Cindy (Koverman) Evers

 

Feltz, Lindsey Marie

daughter of Bill & Nancy (Wenning) Feltz

 

Flaute, Melinda Ann

daughter of Steve & Carol (Guggenbiller) Flaute

 

Fleagle, Mark Timothy Jr.

son of Todd & Kalthy (Buschur) Fleagle? - St. Marys

 

Frey, Adam Paul

son of Paul & Karen (Riethman) Frey

 

Friemering, Erin Nicole

daughter of Mike & Connie Friemering

 

Griesdorn Julie Marie

daughter of Craig & Diane (Bruns) Griesdorn

 

Grilliot, Melissa Grace

daughter of Tom Grilliot & Darla (Nagel) Kelch

 

Grillot, Stephanie Nicole

daughter of Dale & Mary (Heitkamp) Grillot

 

Hammond, Carla Jayne

daughter of Rene (Rempe) Hammond

 

Harrod, Kelly Marie

daughter of Dan & Janet (Garman) Harrod

 

Heitkamp, Kevin John

son of Phil & Theresa (Bensman) Heitkamp

 

Henderson, Amy Lee

daughter of Michael & Nancy (Minner) Henderson

 

Hicks, Ryan James

son of Ernie Hicks? - 11902 St. Rt. 29 - New Knoxville

 

Homan, Beth Anne

 

 

Homan, Gary Joseph

 

 

Houseworth, Erin Ann

daughter of Chris & Pam (Brockert) Houseworth

 

Huber, Leah Marie

daughter of Rob & Linda (Heitkamp) Huber

 

Jutte, Kari Nicole

daughter of Ken & Marty (Overman) Jutte

 

Kamin, Kelly Nichole

daughter of Frank & Diane (Stueve) Kamin

 

Keller, Jason William

son of Jerry & Rita (Wilker) Keller (cousin to Todd)

 

Keller, Todd Edward

son of Tom & Ruth (Wilker) Keller (cousin to Jason)

 

Koverman, Drew Thomas

son of Steve & Becky (Rohrbach) Koverman (triplet)

 

Koverman, Jason Cletus

son of Steve & Becky (Rohrbach) Koverman (triplet)

 

Koverman, Kyle Joseph

son of Steve & Becky (Rohrbach) Koverman (triplet)

 

Lammers, Troy David

son of Kurt & Terri (Brady) Lammers

 

Larger, Angela Marie

daughter of Bernie & Kay (Lampert) Larger

 

Lesher, Adam Nathaniel

son of Joseph C. & Teresa C. (Lauth) Lesher

 

Leugers, Alexander John

son of Robert & Sandra (Winner) Leugers

 

Luebke, Ryan Michael

son of Randy & Susan (Nieberding) Luebke

 

Luedeke, Kristen Kathleen

daughter of James & Kathy (Fennick) Luedeke

 

Maurer, Brett Michael

son of Greg & Cathy Maurer

 

Maurer, Trisha Marie

daughter of Jack & Deb (Imwalle) Maurer

 

Mayer, Sadie Elizabeth

daughter of Goeffrey Mayer - 36 Rummel Creek Dr.?

 

McGovern, Katherine Marie

step-daughter of Larry & Debra (Blackburn/ McGovern) Schmiesing

 

McMurray, Andrew David

son of Kim (Dick) Boroff

 

Meyer, Josiah Jesse

 

 

MIcheal, Audrey Lynn

daughter of Brett Micheal & Lori (Sidenbender) Likens

 

Miller, Cara Marie

daughter of Rodney & Pam (Dicke) Miller

 

Miller, Mandy Lou

Triplet – step-daughters of Robert Yeater – 209 S. Walnut

 

Miller, Megan Lynn

Triplet

 

Miller, Merideth Leah

Triplet

 

Minnich, Austin James

son of Robert & Carla (Schmidt) Minnich

 

Moeder, Tracy Ann

daughter of Gary & Helen (Vian) Moeder

 

Nagel, Lyndi Ann

daughter of John & Ann (Bruno) Nagel

 

Nichols, James Walker

 

 

Overman, Marcus John

son of Howard & Patricia Overman

 

Patterson, Cody Steven

son of Steve & Sue (Podoll) Patterson

 

Paul, Rachael Amy

 

 

Quellhorst, John William

son of Dean & Susan (Niemeyer) Quellhorst

 

Ranly, Tyler Paul

son of Robert & Paula (Kitzmiller) Ranly

 

Ranyak, Harley Drew

son of Mark Ranyak - 220 N. Main

 

Richardson, Joshua Lee

son of Terry Richardson - 411 S. Franklin?

 

Schemmel, Ryan James

grandson of Emma (Scheer) Schemmel

 

Schmehl, Kyle Alexander

 

 

Schnelle, Sara Nicole

daughter of Duane & Jane (Phlipot) Schnelle

 

Schwaiger, Kayla Marie

daughter of Kurt & Darlene (Muhlenkamp) Schwaiger (twin)

 

Schwaiger, Kylie Anna

daughter of Kurt & Darlene (Muhlenkamp) Schwaiger (twin)

 

Sidebottom, Daniel Ian

son of Steven & Connie (Derango) Sidebottom

 

Steineman, Kelly Lynn

daughter of Wayne & Donna (Link) Steineman

 

Sutton, Thomas Joe

son of Brian & Jennifer (Sutton) Schemmel

 

Teague, Rebecca Suzanne

daughter of Robert & Kathie (Kramer) Teague

 

Thobe, Jeffrey Timothy

son of Randy & Jane (Hemmelgarn) Thobe

 

Timmerman, Aaron Michael

son of Maurice & Marcia (Miller) Timmerman

 

Timmerman, Matthew Duane

son of Ray & Karen Timmerman

 

Topp, Andrew Michael

son of Gary & Sheree (Ahlers) Topp

 

Topp, Brooks MIchael

son of Larry & Nancy (Bettinger) Topp

 

Topp, Kate Marie

daughter of Gene & Ellen (Thaman) Topp

 

Travis, Margaret Rose

daughter of Tom & Tina (Slonkosky) Travis

 

Utz, Anthony James

son of David & Brenda (Hittepole) Utz

 

Warner, Kara Lynn

daughter of Kurt & Pat (Bensman) Warner

 

Wente, Nathaniel Robert

son of Ron & Sheila (Bruggeman) Wente

 

Winner, Derek Robert

son of Jay & Ginny (Schulze) Winner

 

Wissman, Carrie Jo

daughter of Robert & Sue (Broering) Wissman

 

Woehrmyer, Dustin Paul

son of Bill & Donna (Westerbeck) Woehrmyer

 

 

 

2006

Bailey, Lindsey Kaye

daughter of Jeff & Paula (Klausing) Bailey

(71)

Bergman, Breana Kay

daughter of Ed & Cindy (Knapke) Bergman

Sidney

Bertke, Krista Joanne

daughter of Steve &  Dianne (Klosterman) Bertke

Daily News

Borkowski, Andrea Marie

daughter of Joe & Jill (Gilberg) Borkowski

 

Bottoms, Devan William

 

 

Brackman, Alicia Mary

daughter of Tom & Deb (Subler) Brackman

 

Brackman, Scott Nicholas

son of Mike & Vicki (Hittepole/Burden) Brackman

 

Brandts, Kristen Marie

daughter of Paula Brandts - 200 S. Main St.?

 

Bruggeman, Dustin Anthony

son of Tony & Linda (Dircksen) Bruggeman

 

Campbell, Stefanie Lynn

 

 

Caudill, Lindsey Kay

daughter of Jeff & Tracy (Dick) Caudill

 

Cox, Morgan Elizabeth

daughter of Greg & Donie Cox - 4 S. Maurer Pl.?

 

Dahlinghaus, Jenna Lynn

daughter of Paul Dahlinghaus - 4080 St. Johns Rd.?

 

Dammeyer, Jason Andrew

son of Mike & Judy (Kellermeyer) Dammeyer

 

Dick, Jennifer Marie

daughter of Michael Dick - 12 Melrose Pl.?

 

Eck, Jessica Lynn

daughter of Edward & Annette (Meyer) Eck

 

Elking, Kyle David

son of Jeff & Shirley (Art) Elking

 

Fenters, Katheryn Isabelle

daughter of Alan Fenters

 

Garman, Adam Charles

son of Keith & Yvonne (Keifer) Garman

 

Gehret, Jessica Sue

daughter of Tom & Melinda Gehret?

 

Gibson, Justin Robert

grandson of Jim & Janet Cooper

 

Grant, Christopher Paul

son of Lisa Grant - 4 Deer Dr.?

 

Hirschfeld, Tyler David

son of David & Debra (Fledderjohn) Hirschfeld

 

Hoffman, Brandon Craig

son of Craig & Melinda (Gross) Hoffman

 

Holdren, Megan Elizabeth

daughter of Brad & Linda (Arling) Holdren

 

Homan, Anthony John

son of John & Jean (Schmitmeyer) Homan

 

Imwalle, Brett David

son of Steve & Kris (Hay) Imwalle

 

Jeschkies, Beke (girl)

 

 

Kemper, Austin Gregory

son of James & Debra Kemper - 8470 Mercer Co. Rd. 219A?

 

Keyes, Joseph Kenton

son of Dan & Ellen Keyes

 

Kilmer, Ashley Lynn

daughter of Tim & Vivian Kilmer - 23 Circle Dr.?

 

Klein, Emily Kay

daughter of Don & Debra (Vornholt) Klein

 

Knapke, Eric James (S)

son of Doug & Doris Knapke

 

Koenig, Anna Louise

daughter of Steven & Suzane (Miller) Koenig

 

Long, Kelly Marie

daughter of Harold & Chris (Riethman) Long

 

Manbeck, Cody Tristan

son of Kathy (Henschen) Manbeck

 

McCollum, Scott William

son of Gregg & Jean (Moeder) McCollum

 

McMurray, Carrie Ann

daughter of Kim (Dick/McMurray) Boroff

 

Miller, Joshua Paul

 

 

Morris, Natasha Marie

 

 

Nelson, Marc Thomas

son of Tom & Deb (Schutte) Nelson

 

Niekamp, Abby Marie

daughter of Tim & Jeanne (Bornhorst) Niekamp

 

Niekamp, Jamie Louise

 

 

Niekamp, Jessica Nicole Marie

step-daughter of Roger Niekamp

 

O'Neill, Logan James

son of Kevin O'Neill - 141 Elk Dr.?

 

Otting, Cierra Michelle

daughter of Amy Otting - 210 N. Franklin St.?

 

Phlipot, Erin Christine

daughter of Robert & Cindy (Bushman) Phlipot

 

Poeppelman, Holly Ann

daughter of Ken & Cindy (Wint) Poeppelman

 

Quellhorst, Ryan Scott

son of Tim & Vicki (Miller) Quellhorst

 

Riethman, Jay Matthew

son of Bill & Nancy (Brussell) Riethman

 

Riskamm, Robert Reney, III

son of Patricia Riskamm - Wapakoneta?

 

Roediger, Melissa Sue

daughter of David Roediger

 

Rose, Sheri Marie (V)

daughter of James Rose & Phyllis (Kremer) Rose

 

Schlater, Jacob Paul

son of Craig & Mary Jo (Sommer) Schlater

 

Schlater, Stephanie Lynn

 

 

Schmiesing, Sarah Marie

daughter of Larry Schmiesing & Emilie (Osterholt) Britton

 

Schnelle, Elizabeth Julianne

daughter of Craig & Sue (Ziegenbusch) Schnelle

 

Schwable, Justin Lee

son of Joe Schwable & Beverly (Tostrick/Schwable) Fark

 

Schwartz, Brian Michael

son of John & Connie (Goubeaux) Schwartz

 

Schwartz, Sarah Michelle

daughter of Carl & Dianne (Wissman) Schwartz

 

Smith, Matthew John

son of Steven & Brenda (Long) Smith

 

Stienecker, Austin Michael

son of Jesse & Janet (Heuker) Stienecker

 

Taylor, Cimmeron Lynn

daughter of Marty L. Taylor - 5943 Dicke Rd.?

 

Thieman, Elizabeth Joan

daughter of Joe & Susan (Pleiman) Thieman

 

Travis, Martin Benedict

son of Tom & Tina (Slonkosky) Travis

 

Voress, Shaun Robert

son of John & Virginia (Broerman) Voress

 

Wagner, Jacob Adam

son of June (Hertenstein/Wagner) Kinsella

 

Webster, Allan Michael

son of Robin & Amy (Garman/Prenger) Webster

 

Wendel, Nicole Christine

daughter of Chris & Diane (Subler) Wendel

 

Wente, Andrew Aloysious

son of Bill & Pam (Kanney) Wente

 

Wente, Christopher James

son of Marvin & Cheryl (Cook) Wente

 

 

 

2007

Ankrom, Duncan Scott

parents sold carpet

(65)

Bergman, Olivia Lauren

daughter of Bruce & Rhonda (Stephenson) Bergman

Evening

Bertke, Brian Timothy

son of Tim & Amanda (Stachler) Bertke

Leader

Brown, Daniel Lee

son of Lou & Deb (Winner) Brown

Sidney

Chaney, Robert Samuel

son of Robert & Sharon Chaney - 102 S. Main St.

Daily News

Cisco, Elly Anne

daughter of Mark & Patty (Hoenic) Cisco

 

Dabbelt, Seth Allen

son of Keith & Margaret (Phlipot) Dabbelt

 

Dicke, Kyle Joseph

son of John & Kathy (Cordonnier) Dicke

 

Elking, Maria Lynn

daughter of Jeff & Shirley (Art) Elking

 

Flaute, Kurt Steven

son of Steve & Carol (Guggenbiller) Flaute

 

Gaier, Tiffany Kay

daughter of Randolph Gaier - 114 N. Jefferson St.?

 

Garcia, Edward Milton, III

son of Edward Garcia (dec'd.) & Tina (Mohrman) Heitkamp

 

Garman, Brian Timothy

son of Tim & Lori (Rump) Garman

 

Grimes, Justin Atlee

son of Dale Grimes? Or Robert Grimes? (both New Knoxville)

 

Harrell, Uriah Charles

son of Chuck & Polly Harrell - 19 N. Herman St.?

 

Harrod, Shawn Michael

son of Dan Harrod & Janet (Garman) Harrod

 

Hartwig, David Dean

son of Dean & Kate (Nieberding) Hartwig

 

Hartwig, Rebecca Diana

daughter of Steve & Diana (Elking) Hartwig – Mrs. Logan O’Neil

 

Hemmelgarn, Zachary David

son of Kenneth Hemmelgarn & Michele Schaefer

 

Henderson, Kelly Melissa

daughter of Michael & Nancy (Minner) Henderson

 

Homan, Cristine Joann

 

 

Homan, John William

son of John & Jean (Schmitmeyer) Homan

 

Homan, Lindsey Nicole

daughter of Nick & Melissa (Pevonka) Homan

 

Knapke, Elizabeth Anne

daughter of Gene & Norma (Marchal) Knapke – Mrs. Jacob Schlater

 

Knief, Jeffrey Wayne

son of Philip & Eileen (Platfoot) Knief

 

Kremer, Anthony Donald

son of Steven & Linda (Kleinhenz) Kremer

 

Kuck, Eric Michael

son of Robert & Cheryl (Frilling) Kuck

 

Lampert, Aaron Patrick

son of Pat & Jamie (Cox) Lampert

 

Larger, Lucas Leroy

son of Bernard & Kay (Lampert) Larger

 

Manger, Erin Rene

daughter of Keith & Lisa (Hirschfeld) Manger

 

May, Keith William

son of Tim & Vicky (Schroer) May

 

Mayer, Charles Kevin

son of Geoffrey Mayer - 36 Rummel Creek Dr.?

 

Meyer, Brian Andrew (S)

son of Charles & Debra (Art) Meyer

 

Meyer, Joshua Daniel

 

 

Minnich, Mitchell Ray

son of Robert & Carla (Schmidt) Minnich

 

Mülhaupt, Patrick Günter

 

 

Myers, Krista Nicole

daughter of David & Joann (Barhorst) Myers

 

Niekamp, Amber Marie

daughter of Tim & Jeanne (Bornhorst) Niekamp

 

Nosek, Kimberly Ann

daughter of Gary & Laurie (Birkman) Nosek

 

O'Neill, Shelby Arlene

daughter of Kevin O'Neill - 141 Elk Dr.?

 

Otting, Derek Alvin

son of Amy Otting -210 N. Franklin St.?

 

Patterson, Cassie Jo

daughter of Steve Patterson & Sue (Podoll) Patterson

 

Pulskamp, Abby Virginia

daughter of Steve & Mary (Hennard) Pulskamp

 

Pulskamp, Andrew Victor

son of Steve & Mary (Hennard) Pulskamp

 

Rochotte, Drew Joseph

son of Bret Rochotte

 

Rohr, Tilor Nicole

daughter of Richard Rohr

 

Rutschilling, Sara Jean

daughter of Roger & Lora (Wendel) Rutschilling

 

Scheer, Jonathan Jacob

son of John Lafe & Cathy Scheer

 

Schmiesing, Dana Nicole

daughter of Mike & Diana (Meyer) Schmiesing

 

Schmitmeyer, Erika Lynn (V)

daughter of Greg & Janelle (Schrolucke) Schmitmeyer

 

Schwartz, Christine Kay

 

 

Sharp, Sara Lyn

daughter of Mark & Christine (Schaefer) Sharp

 

Staton, Maria Lynn

daughter of Robert & Gwen (Dennings) Staton

 

Steineman, Scott Joseph

son of Wayne & Madonna (Link) Steineman

 

Stroede, Oscar Frederick, IV

son of Oscar & Kitty Stroede - 313 S. Walnut St.?

 

Thobe, Kimberly Ann

daughter of Randy & Jane (Hemmelgarn) Thobe

 

Utz, Kyle David

son of David & Brenda (Hittepole) Utz

 

Voress, Rebecca Christine

daughter of John & Virginia (Broerman) Voress

 

Waterman, Jacob Allen

son of Randy & Kim (McDougal) Waterman

 

Wente, Katherine Marie

daughter of Dennis & Leah (Raterman) Wente

 

Wigginton, Kathryn Sue

daughter of Mark & Teresa Wigginton

 

Winner, Brett Craig

son of Mark & Lori (Maurer) Winner

 

Winner, Stephanie Marie (V)

daughter of Jay & Virginia (Schulze) Winner

 

Wissman, Bobbi Jo

daughter of Robert & Susan (Broering) Wissman

 

Zwiep, Joanna Marie

daughter of David Zwiep - 119 S. Main St.?

 

 

 

2008

Adams, Julia Anne

daughter of Ronald & Brenda Adams - Lock Two (Adams Window Washing)

(81)

Ahrns, Brian Anthony

son of Rick & Elaine (Albers) Ahrns

Sidney

Anderson, Abby Marie

daughter of Curt & Laura (Wilson) Anderson

Daily News

Ankrom, Hannah Rae

daughter of Richard & Deanna (Fogt) Ankrom (parents sold carpet)

 

Bailey, Paul Jeffrey

son of Jeff & Paula (Klausing) Bailey

 

Baker, Jason Matthew

son of Matt & Cindy (Will) Baker

 

Baker, William Andrew

son of Bill & Judy (Stifel) Baker

 

Barhorst, Samantha Christine

daughter of Mark & Amy (Pointer) Barhorst

 

Barlage, Cory Allen

son of Kitt & Susan (Kitzmiller) Barlage

 

Bensman, Kyle James

son of Nick & Diane (Holdheide) Bensman

 

Bergman, Alexander Mitchell

son of Alan & Becky (Thobe) Bergman

 

Bergman, Brock David

son of Ed & Cindy (Knapke) Bergman

 

Bergman, Bryce Thomas

son of Bruce & Rhonda (Stephenson) Bergman

 

Bertke, Bethany Jean

daughter of Tim & Amanda (Stachler) Bertke

 

Bertke, Lauryn Ashley

 

 

Bradley, Daniel M.

 

 

Bronkema, Danielle Marie

daughter of Grey & Teresa (Phipps) Bronkema

 

Brown, Curtis Alan

son of Lou & Deb (Winner) Brown?

 

Bruggeman, Derrick Albert

son of Tony & Linda (Dircksen) Bruggeman

 

Bruggeman, Melissa Ann

son of Tony & Linda (Dircksen) Bruggeman

 

Caudill, Lanae Nicole

daughter of Jeff & Tracy (Dick) Caudill

 

Clune, Keith Michael

son of Ron & Michelle (Dicke) Clune

 

Cook, Cameron Brian

son of Dane & Brenda (Dull) Cook

 

Davis, Michael Austin

son of William & Lynda (           ) Davis

 

DeMarcus, Katy Marie

 

 

Dennings, David Thomas

son of Greg & Carol (Dahlinghaus) Denninngs

 

Dicke, Erin Michelle

daughter of David & Terri (Moellenkamp) Dicke (Roger's granddaughter)

 

Eilerman, Karla Renee

daughter of Steve & Helene (Homan) Eilerman

 

Ewing, Kristyn Michole

daughter of Austin Ewing (313 S. Walnut St.)?

 

Franks, George Allen Jr.

son of George & Charlotte (Moon) Franks

 

Freije, Jasmine Rachel

daughter of Edward & Karis (Herrnstein) Freije

 

Frey, Brittany Marie

daughter of Paul & Karen (Riethman) Frey

 

Garman, Ryan Gerald

son of Keith & Yvonne (Keifer) Garman

 

Gilberg, Jonathon Paul

son of Jack & Darlene (Wilges) Gilberg

 

Gossette, Brianne Marie

daughter of David & Alice (Hoelscher) Gossette

 

Grevenkamp, Amy Marie

daughter of Gerald & Mary Ann (Heitkamp) Grevenkamp

 

Grilliot, Molly Kaye

daughter of Thomas Grilliot & Darla (Nagel) Kelch

 

Heitkamp, Christopher Alan

son of Phil & Theresa (Bensman) Heitkamp

 

Heitkamp, Jamie Lyn

daughter? Of James & Janet (Schnipple) Heitkamp

 

Hoffman, Lana Marie

daughter of Craig & Mnelinda (Gross) Hoffman

 

Howe, Wyatt Richard

son of Keith & Sharon (Blossom) Howe

 

Howell, Brett Allen

son of Scott & Brenda (Wale) Howell

 

Jacoby, Michael John

son of Daniel & __________ (Schmiesing) Jacoby (Great-grandparents =

 

Jacoby, Tracy Lynn

daughter of Daniel & __________ (Schmiesing) Jacoby (John & Larue Dicke)

 

Jarvis, Sara Beth

daughter of David & Kabeth (Gilbert) Jarvis

 

Kemper, Jacob James

son of James & Debra Kemper - 8470 Mercer Co. Rd. 219A?

 

Linniman, Aaron Ray

son of Tim & June? Linniman - 414 S. Washington?

 

Love, Travis Jackson LeRoy

son of David & Jacqueline (          ) Love

 

Maurer, Cassie Michele

daugher of Greg & Cathy (Mraz) Maurer

 

McCollum, Matthew Bradley

son of Gregg & Jean (Moeder) McCollum

 

Micheal, Adam Joseph

son of Brett Micheal & Lori (Sidenbender) Likens

 

Moeder, Anthony Joseph

son of Gary & Helen (Vian) Moeder

 

Morris, David Alan

 

 

Moser, William Steele III

son of William & Jane (Endres) Moser

 

Nagel, Jori Lynn

daughter of John & Ann (Bruno) Nagel

 

Niekamp, Philip Michael

son of Rick & Susan (Clune) Niekamp

 

Nietfeld, Ashley Marie

daughter of Ron & Cynthia (Lehman) Nietfeld

 

Parsons, Alyssa Marie

daughter of Erica Parsons - Meadowview Terrace?

 

Phipps, Brandon Kyle

son of Alan & Barbara (         ) Phipps

 

Quellhorst, Adam Robert

son of Tim & Vicki (Miller) Quellhorst

 

Rhoades, Dana Elyse

daughter of Todd & Jodeane (Hudgins) Rhoades

 

Russell, Brittany Nicole

daughter of Jon & Elaine (Schwartz) Russell

 

Schmackers, Courtney Marie

daughter of Lester & Sue (Schmidt) Schmackers

 

Schmieder, Ashley Marie

daughter of Brian & Cynthia (            ) Schmieder (Gary's granddaughter)

 

Schmiesing, Leslie Renee

daughter of Mike & Diana (Meyer) Schmiesing

 

Schnelle, Scott Carl

son of Craig & Sue (Ziegenbusch) Schnelle

 

Schott, Cody Matthew

son of Michael Schott - 104 Water St.?

 

Schulze, Mary Linda

daughter of Steve & Carla (Sala) Schulze

 

Speckman, Brennon Michael

son of Ron & Sheri (Williams) Speckman

 

Speelman, Austin Joseph

son of Todd & Diane (Clune) Speelman

 

Steinke, Nathaniel Thomas

son of Roger & Lisa (Wagner) Steinke

 

Thatcher, Danielle Nicole

daughter of Bart & Sheryl (Coons) Thatcher

 

Thieman, Leann Marie

daughter of Joe & Susan (Pleiman) Thieman

 

Timmerman, Lori Catherine

daughter of Maurice &  Marcia (            ) Timmerman

 

Travis, Mark Edward

son of Tom & Tina (Slonkosky) Travis

 

Tressler, Frederick Berk IV

 

 

Vondenberger, Justin Joseph

 

 

Wendel, Bradley Christopher

son of Chris & Diane (Subler) Wendel

 

Wendeln, Nicholas Frederick

son of Fred & Kelley (Walter) Wendeln

 

Wente, Abby Marie

daughter of Bill & Pam (Kanney) Wente

 

Young, Emily Marie

daughter of Bill & Cindy (Will) Young

2009

Adams, Michelle Elizabeth

daughter of Ronald & Brenda Adams - Lock Two?

(71)

Bell, Richard Paul

live in Eastmoor Court?

Sidney

Bevill, Chase Parker

son of Martin & Rebecca Bevill - Pioneer Subdivision

Daily News

Borkowski, Philip Joseph

son of Joe & Jill (Gilberg) Borkowski

 

Bowers, Timothy Robert

son of Robert & Teresa (Bushman) Bowers

 

Bundy, Andrew James Lowell

son of Harriet Bundy - S. Franklin St.?

 

Burkard, Lindsay Nichole

daughter of Brian & Stacie (Hartman) Burkard

 

Collins, Joshua Matthew

son of Joe & Monique Collins

 

Cox, Jared Scott

son of Greg & ____ Cox - Pioneer Subd.

 

Craft, Kyle Robert

son of Robert & Leeann (Fischbach) Craft

 

Crisp, Dylan James

 

 

Dabbelt, Jaclyn Eileen

daughter of Lee & Dawn (Egbert) Dabbelt

 

Dabbelt, Rachael Louise

daughter of Keith & Margaret (Phlipot) Dabbelt

 

Dahlinghaus, Ryan Paul

 

 

Davis, Andrew (Drew) Miles

son of William & Alice Davis

 

DeGrandchamp, Bethany Lynn

daughter of Mark DeGrandchamp (Pioneer Subd.) & Joanie _________

 

Douglas, Danielle Nicole

 

 

Douglas, Kelley McKenzie

 

 

Dwenger, Rebecca Jennifer

 

 

Eiting, Tyler John

son of Timothy & Kristy (Homan) Eiting?

 

Evers, Bradly Michael

son of Christopher & Kathleen (Prenger) Evers

 

Evers, Nicole Marie

daughter of Ron & Cindy (Koverman) Evers

 

Evers, Ryan Daniel

son of Christopher & Kathleen (Prenger) Evers

 

Flaute, Kristine Marie

daughter of Steven & Carol (Guggenbiller) Flaute

 

Gilberg, Emily Linda

daughter of James & Diane (Bushman) Gilberg

 

Griesdorn, Michelle Lynn

daughter of Craig & Diane (Bruns) Griesdorn

 

Hemmelgarn, Jarod Michael

son of Kenneth Hemmelgarn & Shelly (Schaefer) Rohn

 

Homan, Richard David

son of David & _________ Homan?

 

Houseworth, Lauren Ann

daughter of Chris &  Pamela (Brockert) Houseworth

 

Jones, Taylor Ashton

son of Gary & Staci (Finke) Jones

 

Jutte, Corey Michael

son of Ken & Marty (Overman) Jutte

 

Kline, Chrystyan Sean Mykael

 

 

Knapke, Kyle Robert

son of Doug & Doris (Wilker) Knapke

 

Kremer, Jeffrey Steven

son of Steve & Linda (Kleinhenz) Kremer

 

Kremer, Joshua Henry

son of Jeff & Sandra (Kuess) Kremer

 

Kuenning, Robert Michael

son of Scott & Linda (Brown) Kuenning

 

Lammers, Scott Anthony

son of Kurt & Terri (Brady) Lammers

 

Mauch, Jared Philip

son of Jeff & Karen Mauch

 

May, Jessica Ann

daughter of Tim & Vicki (Schroer) May

 

McClurg, Megan Cathryn

daughter of Mark & Janet (Eyink) McClurg

 

McGregor, Jennifer Lee

 

 

Meyer, Adam William

son of Chuck & Debra (Art) Meyer

 

Niekamp, Rebecca Ann

daughter of Joe & Caryn (Schrolucke) Niekamp

 

Parsons, Kayla Renee

 

 

Phlipot, Emily Marie

daughter of Robert & Cindy (Bushman) Phlipot

 

Rindler, Jordan Thomas

son of Tom & Deb (Evers) Rindler

 

Roediger, Gracelyn Rose

daughter of David & Anita (Block) Roediger

 

Rose, Brandon Joseph

son of Jim & Phyllis (Kremer) Rose

 

Rutschilling, Emily Renee

daughter of Roger & Lora (Wendel) Rutschilling

 

Sadler, Diana Fay

daughter of Tim & Colleen Sadler

 

Samaniego, Roger Timothy II

son of Roger & Priscilla/Toni (Schultz) Samaniego

 

Scheer, Jaclyn Ikuko

daughter of John & Cathy Scheer - Pioneer Subd.?

 

Scheer, Jessica Rachel

daughter of Jeff & Deb (Plattner) Scheer

 

Schmitmeyer, Aaron Joseph

son of Greg & Jenny (Schrolucke) Schmitmeyer

 

Schwartz, Jay William

son of John & Connie (Goubeaux) Schwartz

 

Simindinger, Mollie Elizabeth

daughter of Donald & Cinda (McGee) Simindinger

 

Sindelar, Matthew Edward

son of Michael & Kendra Sindelar

 

Sprague, Alicia Marie

daughter of Brian & Diana Sprague

 

Stroede, Harold Walter

son of Oscar & Katherine Stroede

 

Taylor, Sean Marshal

son of Marty & Kim Taylor

 

Thieman, Scott Joseph

son of Joe & Susan (Pleiman) Thieman

 

Timmerman, Stacy Renee

daughter of Maurice & Marcia (Miller) Timmerman

 

Topp, LeAnn Michelle

daughter of Gene & Ellen (Thaman) Topp

 

Vondenberger, Tyler David

 

 

Warner, Lindsay Renee

daughter of Kurt & Pat (Bensman) Warner

 

Wendel, Jessica Lynn

daughter of John & Jennifer (Brockert) Wendel

 

Williams, Christopher Sterling

 

 

Yang, Andy

son of Yangs who own Chinese Restaurant

 

Young, Daniel Wayne

 

 

Zirkle, Matthew Ryan

son of Steven & Angela (Freistuhler) Zirkle - 123 Dicke Dr.

 

Zwiep, Hank David

son of David & Nancy Zwiep

 

NBHS Graduates 1882-1959 |  NBHS Graduates 1960-1999 | NBHS Graduates 2000-2009  NBHS Graduates Summary

 

HOME / SITE MAP